第100回 全国高校サッカー大会 (2021年)
代表 | 出場 回数 |
1回戦 12/29(水) |
2回戦 12/31(金) |
3回戦 1/2(日) |
準々決勝 1/4(火) |
準決勝 1/8(土) |
決勝 1/10(月) |
準決勝 1/8(土) |
準々決勝 1/4(火) |
3回戦 1/2(日) |
2回戦 12/31(金) |
1回戦 12/29(水) |
出場 回数 |
代表 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
山梨 | 8 | 山梨学院 | 0 | 駒 : 駒沢陸上競技場 | 3 | 帝京長岡 | 9 | 新潟 | ||||||||||||||||||
熊@ | 佐賀東 | フ : フクダ電子アリーナ | 帝京長岡 | 等A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
佐賀 | 12 | 佐賀東 | 2 | 柏 : 柏の葉公園総合競技場 | 2 | 神村学園 | 9 | 鹿児島 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 味 : 味の素フィールド西が丘 | 1 PK3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
秋田 | 46 | 秋田商 | 0 | 熊A | 大津 | ニ : ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場 | 桐光学園 | 等@ | 4 | 帝京大可児 | 8 | 岐阜 | ||||||||||||||
熊A | 東福岡 | 3 | 等 : 等々力陸上競技場 | 1 PK5 | 可児 | 等A | ||||||||||||||||||||
福岡 | 22 | 東福岡 | 1 | 0 | N : NACK5スタジアム大宮 | 1 PK6 | 1 | 今治東 | 2 | 愛媛 | ||||||||||||||||
熊A | 大津 | 熊 : 熊谷スポーツ公園陸上競技場 | 桐光学園 | 等@ | ||||||||||||||||||||||
愛知 | 初 | 中部大第一 | 0 | 4 | 国 : 国立競技場 | 1 PK7 | 1 | 桐光学園 | 12 | 神奈川 | ||||||||||||||||
NA | 大津 | 桐光学園 | 等@ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
熊本 | 18 | 大津 | 5 | 1 | 開始時間 @12:05 A14:10 | 0 | 0 | 西原 | 4 | 沖縄 | ||||||||||||||||
フ@ | 大津 | 高川学園 | 等A | |||||||||||||||||||||||
埼玉 | 4 | 西武台 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 羽黒 | 8 | 山形 | |||||||||||||||||
N@ | 三重 | 岡山学芸 | ニ@ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
三重 | 2 | 三重 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 岡山学芸館 | 4 | 岡山 | |||||||||||||||||
N@ | 前橋育英 | 高川学園 | 二@ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
群馬 | 24 | 前橋育英 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 星稜 | 30 | 石川 | |||||||||||||||||
熊@ | 前橋育英 | 2 | 1 | 高川学園 | ニA | |||||||||||||||||||||
滋賀 | 12 | 草津東 | 0 | 熊@ | 前橋育英 | 高川学園 | 等A | 4 | 高川学園 | 27 | 山口 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
茨城 | 10 | 鹿島学園 | 2 | 2 | 仙台育英 | 36 | 宮城 | |||||||||||||||||||
NA | 鹿島学園 | コロナの為 | 仙台育英 | ニA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
香川 | 24 | 高松商 | 0 | 不戦勝 | 国14:05 | 0 | 1 | 滝川第二 | 21 | 兵庫 | ||||||||||||||||
国@ | 大津 | 青森山田 | 青森山田 | 国2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
富山 | 32 | 富山第一 | 0 | 0 - 4 | 6 | 0 | 市立長野 | 初 | 長野 | |||||||||||||||||
フA | 宮崎日大 | 3回目 | 東山 | 味@ | ||||||||||||||||||||||
宮崎 | 2 | 宮崎日大 | 1 | 2 | 東山 | 4 | 京都 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
千葉 | 7 | 流通経済大柏 | 1 PK5 | フ@ | 静岡学園 | 東山 | 駒A | 1 | 北海 | 11 | 北海道 | |||||||||||||||
フ@ | 和歌山 | 8 | 0 | 長崎総科 | 駒@ | |||||||||||||||||||||
和歌山 | 8 | 近大和歌山 | 1 PK4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 長崎総科大附 | 8 | 長崎 | |||||||||||||||||
フ@ | 静岡学園 | 長崎総科 | 駒A | |||||||||||||||||||||||
静岡 | 13 | 静岡学園 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 堀越 | 4 | 東京A | |||||||||||||||||
フA | 静岡学園 | 堀越 | 駒A | |||||||||||||||||||||||
徳島 | 40 | 徳島商 | 0 | 1 PK3 | 1 | 1 | 高知 | 17 | 高知 | |||||||||||||||||
フA | 関東第一 | 青森山田 | 等@ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
福島 | 12 | 尚志 | 0 PK4 | 1 PK4 | 2 | 2 | 専大北上 | 2 | 岩手 | |||||||||||||||||
柏@ | 尚志 | 奈良育英 | 味A | |||||||||||||||||||||||
広島 | 2 | 瀬戸内 | 0 PK3 | 0 PK5 | 0 | 4 | 奈良育英 | 14 | 奈良 | |||||||||||||||||
柏@ | 関東第一 | 阪南大高 | 味A | |||||||||||||||||||||||
東京B | 4 | 関東第一 | 6 | 0 PK6 | 8 | 0 | 丸岡 | 32 | 福井 | |||||||||||||||||
国15:00 | 関東第一 | 3 | 1 | 阪南大高 | 味@ | |||||||||||||||||||||
大分 | 5 | 中津東 | 0 | フA | 関東第一 | 青森山田 | 駒@ | 3 | 阪南大高 | 2 | 大阪 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
鳥取 | 17 | 米子北 | 2 PK3 | 0 | 大社 | 11 | 島根 | |||||||||||||||||||
柏A | 矢板中央 | 青森山田 | 駒@ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
栃木 | 12 | 矢板中央 | 2 PK2 | 6 | 青森山田 | 27 | 青森 |