第28回 全国高校女子サッカー大会 (2019年)
代表 | 出場 回数 |
1回戦 1/3(金) |
2回戦 1/4(金) |
準々決勝 1/6(月) |
準決勝 1/7(火) |
決勝 1/12(日) |
準決勝 1/7(月) |
準々決勝 1/6(日) |
2回戦 1/4(金) |
1回戦 1/3(木) |
出場 回数 |
代表 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
三木陸 | : 三木陸上競技場 | |||||||||||||||||||||
関東1/群馬 | 6回(私立) | 前橋育英 | 0 | 三木陸2 | : 三木陸上第2競技場 | 4 | 神村学園 | 26回(学法) | 九州1/鹿児島 | |||||||||||||
三木陸2 10:30 | 日ノ本 | みき球1 | : みきぼうパーク第1球技場 | 神村学園 | みき球1 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||
関西1/兵庫 | 21回(私立) | 日ノ本学園 | 1 | 0 PK4 | みき球2 | : みきぼうパーク第2球技場 | 1 | 1 | 文教大明清 | 28回(私立) | 北海道1 | |||||||||||
三木陸 10:30 | 日ノ本 | いぶきA | : いぶきの森球技場Aグランド | 神村学園 | 三木陸2 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||
関東5/東京 | 14回(私立) | 十文字 | 3 | 0 PK3 | いぶきB | : いぶきの森球技場Bグランド | 0 | 4 | 帝京長岡 | 2回(私立) | 北信越2/新潟 | |||||||||||
三木陸 10:30 | 十文字 | 5色メイン | : 五色台運動公園メイングランド | 帝京長岡 | 5色サブ 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||
中国1/岡山 | 12(私立) | 岡山県作陽 | 0 | 三木陸 13:45 |
0 PK3 | 5色サブ | : 五色台運動公園サブグランド | 3 | 三木陸2 10:30 |
1 | 広島文教大附属 | 14回(私立) | 中国2/広島 | |||||||||
藤枝順心 | ノエスタ | : ノエビアスタジアム神戸 | 神村学園 | |||||||||||||||||||
関東7/栃木 | 6回(私立) | 宇都宮文星女子 | 0 | 0 PK4 | 1 | 0 | 専修大北上 | 4回(私立) | 東北3/岩手 | |||||||||||||
みき玉 13:45 | 藤枝順心 | 大商学園 | ミキ球2 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||||
東海2/静岡 | 16回(私立) | 藤枝順心 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 大商学園 | 12回(私立) | 関西2/大阪 | ||||||||||||||
三木陸 13:45 | 藤枝順心 | 大商学園 | ミキ球1 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||||
関東3/神奈川 | 6(私立) | 星槎国際湘南 | 4 | 0 | 1 PK5 | 大谷室蘭 | 14回(私立) | 北海道2 | ||||||||||||||
三木陸 13:45 | 国際湘南 | 2大会ぶり 4度目 | 大谷室蘭 | いぶきB 10:30 | ||||||||||||||||||
四国1/香川 | 4(私立) | 四国学院香川西 | 0 | ノエスタ 14:00 |
2 | 1-0 | 1 | ノエスタ 11:00 |
1 PK4 | 聖カピタニオ女子 | 9回(私立) | 東海3/愛知 | ||||||||||
藤枝順心 | 藤枝順心 | 神村学園 | ||||||||||||||||||||
関東4/山梨 | 11(私立) | 日本航空 | 0 | 1 | ノエスタ 14:10 | 0 | 6 | 福井工業大福井 | 16回(私立) | 北信越3/福井 | ||||||||||||
五色メイン 13:45 | 東海大福岡 | 福井 | いぶきA 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||||
九州2/福岡 | 4(私立) | 東海大福岡 | 3 | 0 PK5 | 0 | 1 | 京都精華学園 | 6回(私立) | 関西4/京都 | |||||||||||||
みき球2 13:45 | 東海大福岡 | 鳴門渦潮 | みき球2 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||||
北信越1/新潟 | 7回(私立) | 開志学園JSC | 4 PK6 | 0 PK3 | 1 | 0 | 健康福祉大崎 | 3回(私立) | 関東6/群馬 | |||||||||||||
5色サブ 13:45 | 開志学園 | 鳴門渦潮 | 五色メイン 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||||
九州4/熊本 | 3回(私立) | 秀岳館 | 4 PK5 | 三木陸2 13:45 |
0 | 0 | 三木陸 10:30 |
6 | 鳴門渦潮 | 8回(県立) | 四国2/徳島 | |||||||||||
修徳高校 | 大阪学芸 | |||||||||||||||||||||
東北2/宮城 | 28回(私立) | 聖和学園 | 0 PK4 | 2 | 2 | 1 PK5 | 常葉大附属橘 | 11回(私立) | 東海1/静岡 | |||||||||||||
いぶきB 13:45 | 神戸広陵 | 鎮西学院 | みき球1 13:45 | |||||||||||||||||||
開催権/兵庫 | 5回(私立) | 神戸広陵 | 0 PK5 | 0 | 0 pk2 | 1 PK6 | 鎮西学院 | 9回(私立) | 九州3/長崎 | |||||||||||||
みき球1 13:45 | 修徳高校 | 大阪学芸 | 三木陸2 13:45 | |||||||||||||||||||
中国3/広島 | 初(私立) | AICJ | 0 | 4 | 0 pk4 | 3 | 大阪学芸 | 2回(私立) | 関西3/大阪 | |||||||||||||
いぶきA 13:45 | 修徳高校 | 大阪学芸 | 三木陸 13:45 | |||||||||||||||||||
関東2/東京 | 10回(私立) | 修徳高校 | 1 | 0 | 常盤木学園 | 22回(私立) | 東北1/宮城 |